Plantéis

Época 2015/2016

Benjamins A

benjamins A

Nome
Data de Nascimento
Posição
Numero
Guilherme Roque Fernandes
06.09.2005
Guarda-Redes
1
André Filipe Augusto Assunção
11.06.2005
M
11
Gustavo Julião Lopes
19.07.2005
M
10
Tiago Corte Real Vieira Teixeira
09.05.2005
D
14
Bernardo João Serra C. Ramos Ahumada
12.04.2005
D
15
João Pedro Dantas Jerónimo
13.06.2005
D
13
Guilherme Inácio Sapateiro
03.01.2005
D
17
Rodrigo Bruno Rosa Nunes
13.04.2005
A
8
Márcio Geraldes Canotilho
25.12.2005
D
5
Samuel Fernandes Dias
09.10.2005
M
20
João Pedro Lavado Silva
20.04.2005
Guarda-Redes
90
Helder David Soares Ribeiro
17.01.2005
M
9
Diogo Miguel Santos Augusto
04.03.2005
M
7
Daniel Vital Almeida
13.02.2005
A
3

Nome
Cargo
João Couto
Director
Ricardo Diogo
Coordenador
Hugo Lemos
Treinador
João Cacela
Treinador Adjunto
Gonçalo Cruz
Treinador Guarda-redes
Joana
Fisioterapeuta
Fernando
Tec. Equipamentos
José Assunção
Seccionista

Benjamins B

 benjamins B
Nome
Data de Nascimento
Posição
Numero
Daniel Santo F. Moreira Araújo
05.05.2007
M
17
Tiago Miguel Pinto Rocha Vieira
28.08.2006
M
26
João Farola Barradas Reis
22.05.2006
D
6
Diogo Moreira Rocha
26.03.2006
M
18
Dinis Manuel Vazquez Gomes Torres
24.10.2006
A
Nuno Maia Rodrigues Nunes
31.05.2006
M
8
Tiago Alexandre Nieto Nunes
14.10.2006
D
1
Guilherme Sobral Belli
08.02.2006
A
11
Guilherme Matos F. Diegues Furtado
05.09.2006
D
12
Tiago Filipe Ramos Lopes
05.02.2006
M
15
Lucas Ferreira Gorjão
26.04.2006
Guarda-Redes
5
Francisco Marques R. Alves Carvalho
11.10.2006
M
7
Rodrigo José Polido Vinagre
21.12.2006
M
10
Tiago Santos Curto
07.03.2006
A
3
David Miguel Carvalho Fuzeta
15.09.2006
A
9

Nome
Cargo
João Couto
Director
Ricardo Diogo
Coordenador
Vanger
Treinador
Bruno Gama
Treinador Adjunto
Pedro Ferreira
Treinador Guarda-redes
Joana
Fisioterapeuta
Fernando
Tec. Equipamentos
João Ferradal
Seccionista

Infantis A

Infantis A

Nome
Data de Nascimento
Posição
Numero
Tomas Ferreira Jesus
25.02.2003
D
4
Miguel Goes Silvestre Pestana Lopes
16.12.2003
A
9
Martim José Martins Casimiro
07.03.2003
M
10
Rodrigo Palmeiro Cardoso
12.12.2003
M
14
Afonso Miguel Barreira Lopes
04.04.2003
Guarda-Redes
 99
Vicente Polido Durand
24.12.2003
D
5
Diogo Miguel Pereira Sequeira
17.09.2003
M
7
Rodrigo Fernandes Martins
24.04.2003
A
11
Rui Alexandre Batista Chainho
17.04.2003
M
17
João Pedro M. Pinto Silva Saramago
04.02.2003
M
55
Tomas Rodrigues Bráz
18.01.2003
A
18
Tomas Matias Gregorio Sousa Afonso
20.03.2003
D
42
Tiago Martinho Moreira
08.06.2003
M
23
Tiago Marto Rocha Neto
15.12.2003
Guarda-Redes
1
Guilherme Correia Santos
21.09.2003
D
8
Raul Filipe Paulino Carvalho
29.03.2003
M
77
Armindo Rafael Bernardo Silva
26.06.2003
Guarda-Redes
26

Nome
Cargo
João Couto
Director
Ricardo Diogo
Coordenador
Ricardo
Treinador
Kiko
Treinador Adjunto
Mário Vaz
Treinador Guarda-redes
Vanessa
Fisioterapeuta
Fernando
Tec. Equipamentos
Seccionista

Infantis B

Infantis B

Nome
Data de Nascimento
Posição
Numero
Afonso Soares
10.02.2004
M
20
João Forreta
28.05.2004
D
28
Daniel Baptista
24.09.2004
M
13
João Vasco Ferreira
15.06.2004
M
10
Pedro Silva
02.11.2004
M
 16
Guilherme Ferreira
01.05.2004
D
77
Diogo Sousa
14.05.2004
M
21
Gonçalo Banha
25.03.2004
M
17
Gonçalo Ventura
31.10.2004
M
8
João Couto
27.08.2004
A
7
David Severino
07.01.2004
D
2
João Caldas
21.05.2004
Guarda-Redes
1
Jorge Pereira
04.02.2004
A
9
Amara Koné
01.09.2004
A
14
Pedro Contreiras
27.04.2004
D
4
Rafael Mendão
11.10.2004
Guarda-Redes
33

Nome
Cargo
João Couto
Director
Ricardo Diogo
Coordenador
Álvaro
Treinador
David
Treinador Adjunto
Mauro
Treinador Guarda-redes
Vanessa
Fisioterapeuta
Fernando
Tec. Equipamentos
Seccionista

Iniciados

Iniciados A

Nome
Data de Nascimento
Posição
Numero
Pedro Pereira Batista
25.11.2001
D
19
Alexandre Dias Mendes
10.01.2001
D
2
Diogo Fernandes Martins
22.03.2001
M
7
Rodrigo Esteves Jorge
14.12.2001
M
6
Bruno Miguel Ferreira Rodrigues
08.06.2001
D
13
Miguel Canastra Martins
28.02.2001
D
4
Ricardo Sousa Nobre Correia Caeiro
22.05.2001
D
5
David Miguel Alpendre Sousa
02.06.2001
Guarda-Redes
1
Bruno Santos Ventura
27.02.2001
M
10
André Silva Quendera
26.03.2001
A
45
Tiago Picado Martins
05.06.2001
M
11
Rafael Santos Cabral
12.04.2001
M
8
João Carlos Tardão Reis Cunha Pinto
01.02.2001
D
23
André Filipe Camacho Pestana
19.06.2001
M
22
Marco Alexandre Costa Mosca
20.01.2001
Guarda-Redes
24
Hugo Filipe Branco Caeiro
22.02.2001
A
88
Marcos Filipe Placido Santos
04.04.2001
D
17
Igor Lucas Ribeiro
07.09.2001
D
3
Michael Filipe Borralho Brito
15.04.2002
Guarda-Redes
12

Nome
Cargo
João Couto
Director
Ricardo Diogo
Coordenador
Joka
Treinador
André Sobral
Treinador Adjunto
João Tavares
Treinador Guarda-redes
Bruna
Fisioterapeuta
Fernando
Tec. Equipamentos
Henrique Coelho
Seccionista

Juvenis

Juvenis

Nome
Data de Nascimento
Posição
Numero
João Pedro Pereira Machado Bagão
14.03.2000
D
19
João André Encarnação Pereira
06.01.2000
M
2
Daniel Filipe Bandeira Silva
11.04.2000
M
7
Ricardo Miguel Nascimento Figueiredo
27.02.2000
D
6
Diogo André Carvalho Semedo
31.03.2000
M
13
João Nuno Figueiredo Valido
03.03.2000
Guarda-Redes
4
João Henrique Cruz Marouca
14.04.2000
A
5
António Luis Sousa Domingues
24.02.2000
D
1
João Pedro Silveira Santos
09.05.1999
M
10
Francisco Jorge Senica
13.02.1999
M
45
Diogo André Santana Ventura
26.02.1999
A
11
Cláudio Alexandre Lima Almeida
03.07.1999
D
8
Guilherme Calado Marques
17.07.2000
D
23
João Miguel Ferreira Cardoso
06.04.1999
Guarda-Redes
22
Diogo Miguel Goulão Lopes
06.06.2000
M
24
Tomas Ricardo Canastra Martins
24.04.1999
D
88
Ricardo Manuel Cruz Ascenso
06.02.1999
D
17
Tiago Alexandre Matos Rosário
28.10.1999
A
3
Leonardo Ventura Jesus Chão
01.08.1999
M
12
Miguel Melo Alvim Ferreira Costa
19.04.2000
M
88
Alexandre Francisco Raposo Serafim
09.05.2000
Guarda-Redes
17
João Paulo Charrua Bombaça
27.01.1999
D
3
João Paulo Silva Tomaz
13.08.1999
M
12
Marcos Filipe Pereira Raposo
20.05.2000
D
3
Diogo Filipe Morais Lobo
31.03.1999
M
12

Nome
Cargo
João Couto
Director
Sandro Mendes
Coordenador
Mário Moço
Treinador
Fernando Santos
Diogo Costa
Rui Vaz
Treinadores Adjuntos
Batista
Treinador Guarda-redes
Joana Chão
Fisioterapeuta
Fernando
Tec. Equipamentos
Nunes Alves
José Viegas
Seccionistas

PARCEIRO

Parceiro_TransportesLuisaTodi