Horários Ginástica

Época 2013/2014
Classes
Dias
Horas
Ginásio
Prof. / Prof.ª
Das
Às
3/4 Anos Mista A
2ª e 5ª
17.30
18.00
2A
Rui Praxedes
5/6 Anos Mista A
2ª e 5ª
18.00
18.45
2A
Ivo Madaleno
3/4 Anos Mista  B
3ª e 6ª
17.30
18.00
2A
Cláudia Cabrito
5/6 anos Mista B
3ª e 6ª
18.00
18.45
2A
Cláudia Cabrito
7/10 Anos Mista
3ª e 6ª
18.45
19.30
2A
Ivo Madaleno
Acrobática Iniciação
2ª e 5ª
18.45
19.45
2A
Aurea Miguel
Ritmica Grupo 1
4ª e 6ª
19.00
19.45
1 e 2B
Helena Pasadas/Joana Duarte
Ritmica  Grupo 2
2ª e 5ª
19.15
20.00
1
Helena Pasadas/Joana Duarte
Ritmica Grupo 
2ª,4ª e 5ª
20.00
20.45
1
Helena Pasadas/Joana Duarte
Jazz 1
3ª e 6ª
18.45
19.30
1
Patrícia Rodrigues
Jazz 2
3ª e 6ª
19.30
20.15
1
Patrícia Rodrigues
Jazz Representação
3ª e 6ª
20.15
21.15
1
Patrícia Rodrigues
Manutenção Homens
2ª e 5ª
19.00
20.00
2B
Ivo Madaleno
Manutenção A
3ª e 5ª
09.15
10.00
1
Aurea Miguel
Manutenção Senhoras B
2ª e 5ª
18.15
19.15
1
Eric Coelho
Hip Hop 
3ª e 6ª
19.30
20.15
2A
Ana Cruz
Acrobática Competição
2ª,3ª e 5ª
19.45
21.00
2A / 3 / 2A
Aurea Miguel
Trampolins Inic. 1
2ª e 5ª
18.00
18.45
3
António e Rui
Trampolins Inic. 2
3ª e 6º
18.00
18.45
3
António e Rui
Trampolins Aperfeiçoamento
19,45
20,3
3
Rui Praxedes
Sábado
09.30
10.15
Trampolim Comp. 1
3ª,4ª e 6ª
18.45
19.30
3
António, Eric e Rui
Trampolim Comp. 2
2ª,4ª,5ª e 6ª
19.30
20.15
3
António e Eric
Teamgym A
2ª , 4ª e 6ª
18,45
19,30
3 / 5 / 5
Rui Praxedes e Margarida Maia
Teamgym B
2ª e 5ª
18,45
19,30
5 / 3
Rui Praxedes e Margarida Maia
Tumbling Infantis
3º e 5ª
17.45
18.15
5
Margarida Maia
Tumbling Iniciação
2ª,4ª e 6ª
18.00
18.45
5
Margarida Maia
Tumbling Preparatório
3ª e 5ª
18,15
19.00
5
Margarida Maia
Tumbling Intermédia
3ª e 5ª
19.00
19.45
5
Margarida Maia
Tumbling Pré-Competição
3ª e 5ª
19.45
21.00
5
Margarida Maia
Tumbling Competição
2ª, 4ª e 6ª
19.30
21.00
5
Margarida Maia
Tumbling Grupo 1
Sábado
10.00
11.30
5
Margarida Maia
Tumbling Grupo 2
Sábado
11.30
13.00
5
Margarida Maia
Ballet 1ª classe
2ª e 4ª
17.45
18.30
Ballet /2B
Yolande Cloethens
Ballet 2ª classe
3ª e 5ª
18.15
19.00
2B / Ballet
Yolande Cloethens
Ballet 3ª classe
2ª e 4ª
18.30
19.15
Ballet /2B
Yolande Cloethens
Ballet 4ª classe
2ª e 4ª
19.15
20.00
Ballet /2B
Yolande Cloethens
Ballet 5ª classe
3ª e 5ª
19.00
20.15
2B / Ballet
Yolande Cloethens